Central de Equipos

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

AR-RODF-C-600 Series

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

AR-RODF-C-840 Series

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

Optical Fiber Distribution Frames (ODF)

AR-RODF-SO Series

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

AR-ODF-1RU-xxF

SC and LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

SC and LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

AR-ODF-xxF

Conectividad

PATCHCORD G652D SIMPLEX LSZH 3MM

PATCHCORD G652D SIMPLEX LSZH 3MM

Pigtail 900um LC-APC G652D LSZH 1.5/3 Mts

Pigtail 900um LC-APC G652D LSZH 1.5/3 Mts

Pigtail 900um LC-UPC G652D LSZH 1.5/3.0 Mts

Pigtail 900um LC-UPC G652D LSZH 1.5/3.0 Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-UPC G652D LSZH 3Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-UPC G652D LSZH 3Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-APC G652D LSZH 3Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-APC G652D LSZH 3Mts

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10 mts LC/APC- LC/APC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10 mts LC/APC- LC/APC

AR-PTC-LCAPC-LCAPC 1.5/10M

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts LC/UPC- LC/UPC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts LC/UPC- LC/UPC

AR-PTC-LCUPC-LCUP 1.5/10M

Patchcord G652D Simplex 3mm 3/10 mts SC/APC- SC/APC – Blanco

Patchcord G652D Simplex 3mm 3/10 mts SC/APC- SC/APC – Blanco

AR-PTC-SCAPC-SCAPC 3.0/10.0m G657A

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts SC/APC- SC/UPC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts SC/APC- SC/UPC

AR-PTC-SCAPC-SCUP 1.5m/10m

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts SC/APC- SC/APC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10mts SC/APC- SC/APC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10 mts SC/UPC- SC/UPC

Patchcord G652D Simplex LSZH 2mm 1.5/10 mts SC/UPC- SC/UPC

Pigtail 900um SC-UPC G652D LSZH 1.5Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-UPC G652D LSZH 1.5Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-APC G652D LSZH 1.5Mts

Pigtail 900um SC-APC G652D LSZH 1.5Mts

UTP Patchcord 5E PVC

UTP Patchcord 5E PVC

AR-4183

Cables Ópticos

Cables LT Dielectricos Indoor-Outdoor Fibra Vidrio cubierta doble LSZH antirroedor

Cables LT Dielectricos Indoor-Outdoor Fibra Vidrio cubierta doble LSZH antirroedor

AR-1FZPE13-xxF-G652D