PRECONNECTORIZED SYSTEM FOR FTTH NETWORKS, PREASSEMBLED AT PLANT, INTERCONNECTING SUB-BACKBONE AND DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS.
Download Brochure

Distribution Cables

ONECLICK PRECONNECTORIZED DISTRIBUTION CABLE 5. ㅤ.0 mm DIAMETER 1F

ONECLICK PRECONNECTORIZED DISTRIBUTION CABLE 5. ㅤ.0 mm DIAMETER 1F

AR-1-DIST5.0-HC-HC-1FG657A2-TE-xxM

Distribution Boxes

DISTRIBUTION BOX NAP – CDO 16 + 2 ONECLICK

DISTRIBUTION BOX NAP – CDO 16 + 2 ONECLICK

AR-DB-CFS-16P-HC-FS17 // AR-DB-CFS-16P-HC-FS17-2

DISTRIBUTION BOX – HC – 16 PORTS

DISTRIBUTION BOX – HC – 16 PORTS

AR-DB16P-HC-PW

DISTRIBUTION BOX – HC – 8 PORTS

DISTRIBUTION BOX – HC – 8 PORTS

AR-DB8P-HC-PW

ODB-CI DISTRIBUTION BOX

ODB-CI DISTRIBUTION BOX

AR-DB-CXS-8P-HC

NAP CXS DISTRIBUTION BOX 16 P

NAP CXS DISTRIBUTION BOX 16 P

AR-DB-CXS-16P-HC

16-Port NAP CXS – FUS Distribution box

16-Port NAP CXS – FUS Distribution box

AR-DB-CXS-16P-HC-016 PORTS

16-PORT PASS THROUGH (INLINE) 16 PORTS

16-PORT PASS THROUGH (INLINE) 16 PORTS

AR-DB16P-HC-A

8-Port QX IP68 Distribution Box

8-Port QX IP68 Distribution Box

AR-DB-QX-8P-HC-TR

16-Port QX IP68 Distribution Box

16-Port QX IP68 Distribution Box

AR-DB-QX-16P-HC-TR

CI70 /30 ODB DISTRIBUTION BOX

CI70 /30 ODB DISTRIBUTION BOX

AR-DB-CDO10P-HC-70/30-1R-1B-8BL

50/50 Terminal distribution box

50/50 Terminal distribution box

AR-DB-CDO-10P-HC-50/50-1R-1G-8BL

12-Port ODB Distribution Box

12-Port ODB Distribution Box

AR-DB-CDO-12P-HC

S2-CT TERMINAL DISTRIBUTION BOX

S2-CT TERMINAL DISTRIBUTION BOX

AR-DB-CDO-10P-HC

ODB-CI CIRCULAR DISTRIBUTION BOX

ODB-CI CIRCULAR DISTRIBUTION BOX

AR-RDB8P-HC

8P Hard Connect Distribution Box

8P Hard Connect Distribution Box

AR-DBFS8P-HC

8P HC Distribution Box

8P HC Distribution Box

AR-DB8F-I

4-PORT HC – CT TERMINAL DISTRIBUTION BOX

4-PORT HC – CT TERMINAL DISTRIBUTION BOX

AR-DB4P-HC

DROP FO CABLES

FLAT DROP CABLE - LSZH – LOW FRICTION – PRECONNECTORIZED

FLAT DROP CABLE - LSZH – LOW FRICTION – PRECONNECTORIZED

AR-2PEUFS-1F-G657A2-1HC-SC/APC-xxM

SEMI-CONNECTORIZED DROP CABLE

SEMI-CONNECTORIZED DROP CABLE

AR-1-DROP5.0-HC-1F-G657A2-TE-xxM

Splice closures

FO SPLICE CLOSURE – MECHANICAL– 96 FO

FO SPLICE CLOSURE – MECHANICAL– 96 FO

AR-SC5P-96F-M

FO splice closure – Mechanical 24//144 FO

FO splice closure – Mechanical 24//144 FO

AR-SC7P-SQ-144F-M

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – THERMOCONTRACTILE - 144 FO

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – THERMOCONTRACTILE - 144 FO

AR-SC-6P-144F-T-CB

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – MECHANICAL – OVAL DOME – 48//192 FO

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – MECHANICAL – OVAL DOME – 48//192 FO

AR-SC7P-192F-M

FO splice closure – Mechanical 160//384FO

FO splice closure – Mechanical 160//384FO

AR-SC7P-xxxF-M-L

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – 9 MECHANICAL PORTS  –   (8 + 1 OVAL) – 144//576 FO

DOME FO SPLICE CLOSURE – 9 MECHANICAL PORTS – (8 + 1 OVAL) – 144//576 FO

AR-SC9P-xxF-M

AERIAL LOOSE TUBE FO CABLES

FTTX SINGLE JACKET ADSS DRY CABLE 12//48 FO

FTTX SINGLE JACKET ADSS DRY CABLE 12//48 FO

AR-1FADPE-ADSS-FTTX-xxF-G652D

SINGLE SHEATH ADSS DRY CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//144 FO

SINGLE SHEATH ADSS DRY CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//144 FO

AR-1FADPE-ADSS-80M xxF-G652D

AERIAL SINGLE TUBE FO CABLES - Central Tube

SELF-SUPPORTING SINGLE TUBE MINI FIGURE 8 CABLE 50 M SPAN 6//12 FO

SELF-SUPPORTING SINGLE TUBE MINI FIGURE 8 CABLE 50 M SPAN 6//12 FO

AR-1UD-FIG8-LI-PE-50MxxF-G652D

SINGLE LSZH SHEATH ADSS CENTRAL TUBE CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//24 FO

SINGLE LSZH SHEATH ADSS CENTRAL TUBE CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//24 FO

AR-21NSU-ADSS-ZH-80M-xxF-G652D

SINGLE PE SHEATH ADSS CENTRAL TUBE CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//24 FO

SINGLE PE SHEATH ADSS CENTRAL TUBE CABLE 80 M SPAN 6//24 FO

AR-1NSU-ADSS-PE-80M-xxF-G652D

SINGLE PE SHEATH ADSS – 2 FRP strength members CABLE – 120 M SPAN 6//24 FO

SINGLE PE SHEATH ADSS – 2 FRP strength members CABLE – 120 M SPAN 6//24 FO

AR-1-2FRPU-PE-120M-xxF-G652D

DUCT/WOUND FO CABLES

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT DRY CABLE – FIBERGLASS REINFORCEMENT – LOOSE TUBE 6//288 FO

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT DRY CABLE – FIBERGLASS REINFORCEMENT – LOOSE TUBE 6//288 FO

AR-1FGPE-xxF-G652D

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT CABLE – BURIED – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//144 FO

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT CABLE – BURIED – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//144 FO

AR-1FDSPE-xxF-G652D

DIELECTRIC CENTRAL TUBE DUCT CABLE - 6//24 FO

DIELECTRIC CENTRAL TUBE DUCT CABLE - 6//24 FO

AR-1-CTD-PE-xxF-G652D

SHIELDED FO CABLES - ARMORED

CENTRAL TUBE CABLE – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//24 FO

CENTRAL TUBE CABLE – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//24 FO

AR-1UDPPE-xxF-G652D

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT CABLE – BURIED – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//144 FO

SINGLE SHEATH DUCT CABLE – BURIED – METALLIC ARMOR - 6//144 FO

AR-1FDSPE-xxF-G652D

MICRO-TRENCHING

DIELECTRIC MICRODUCT CABLE - 12//576 FO

DIELECTRIC MICRODUCT CABLE - 12//576 FO

AR-1MICRO-D-xxxF-G652D

Accessories

INDOOR TERMINAL BOX 2 PORTS

INDOOR TERMINAL BOX 2 PORTS

AR-TB-2P-C

INLINE SLIM TERMINAL BOX  (ROSETTE) – ㅤ

INLINE SLIM TERMINAL BOX (ROSETTE) – ㅤ

AR-4809

INLINE SLIM TERMINAL BOX 1 PORT WITH SC-APC

INLINE SLIM TERMINAL BOX 1 PORT WITH SC-APC

AR-TB-INLINE-1P-SLIM

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT DROP CABLE

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT DROP CABLE

AR-FCSC-APC

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT AND  ROUND 3MM DROP CABLE

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT AND ROUND 3MM DROP CABLE

AR-FCSC-APC-3MM

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT AND  ROUND 3MM DROP CABLE

FIELD-INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR FOR FLAT AND ROUND 3MM DROP CABLE

AR-FCSC-UPC Flat

FIELD CONNECTOR SC-APC FLAT DROP CABLE - METAL V GROOVE TECHNOLOGY

FIELD CONNECTOR SC-APC FLAT DROP CABLE - METAL V GROOVE TECHNOLOGY

AR-FCSC-APC-MVG

SIMPLEX 3 MM G652D LSZH PATCH CORD

SIMPLEX 3 MM G652D LSZH PATCH CORD

AR-PTC-SCAPC-SCAPC-3.0MM